Calendar
Committees
Decisions
Election results
ePetitions
Forward Plans
Meetings
Outside bodies
Subscribe to updates
Your councillors
Your MPs
Your MEPs
What's new
Committee attendance
Date range:
Committee:
Select a committee
All
audit Committee
Cabinet
Cabinet Member Decisions
Chief Officer Employment Panel
Children and Young People's Tr
Children and Young Peoples Tru
Chipperfield Advisory Committe
Chipperfield Trust
Council
Employment and Appeals Panel
Governance Committee
Health and Wellbeing Board
Joint Chief Officer Employment
Joint Commissioning Board
Licensing (General) Sub-Commit
Licensing (Licensing and Gambl
Licensing Committee
Officer Decision Making
Overview and Scrutiny Manageme
Planning and Rights of Way Pan
Planning and Rights of Way Pan
Safe City Partnership Executiv
Schools Forum
Scrutiny Inquiry Panel - Redu
Scrutiny Inquiry Panel - Acces
Scrutiny Inquiry Panel - Air Q
Scrutiny Inquiry Panel - Comba
Scrutiny Inquiry Panel - Demen
Scrutiny Inquiry Panel - Futur
Scrutiny Inquiry Panel - How d
Scrutiny Inquiry Panel - Reduc
Solent Transport Joint Committ
Standards Appeal Sub-Committee
Standards Sub-Committee
Standing Advisory Council for
Trustees of the Charity known
Chipperfield Trust, 1 meeting
Member
Attendances
Councillor Brian Parnell
1
Councillor Edward Daunt
1
Councillor John Noon
1
Councillor Andrew Pope
1
Councillor Satvir Kaur
1
Councillor Les Harris
1
Councillor Matthew Claisse
1
Councillor Spiros Vassiliou
1
Councillor Daniel Fitzhenry
1
Councillor Catherine McEwing
1
Councillor Warwick Payne
1
Councillor Sarah Bogle
0
Councillor Jacqui Rayment
1
Councillor Royston Smith
1
Councillor Don Thomas
1
Councillor Ivan White
1
Councillor Stephen Barnes-Andrews
1
Councillor John Hannides
1
Councillor Simon Letts
1
Councillor Jeremy Moulton
1
Councillor Derek Burke
1
Councillor Matt Tucker
1
Councillor Mary Lloyd
1
Councillor John Inglis
1
Councillor Sally Spicer
1
Councillor Dave Shields
1
Councillor Steven Galton
1
Councillor Eamonn Keogh
1
Councillor Paul Lewzey
1
Councillor Linda Norris
1
Councillor Lee Whitbread
1
Councillor Mark Chaloner
1
Councillor Sharon Mintoff
1
Councillor Daniel Jeffery
1
Councillor Christopher Hammond
1
Councillor Mike Denness
1
Councillor Bob Painton
1
Councillor Caran Chamberlain
1
Councillor Paul O'Neill
1
Councillor Hannah Coombs
1
Councillor Nigel Hecks
1
Councillor John Jordan
1
Councillor David Fuller
1
Councillor David Furnell
1
Councillor Alex Houghton
1
Councillor Graham Wilkinson
1
Councillor Beryl Harris
1
Councillor Keith Morrell
1
Council, 8 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Brian Parnell
7
Councillor Edward Daunt
8
Councillor John Noon
8
Councillor Andrew Pope
7
Councillor Satvir Kaur
8
Councillor Les Harris
7
Councillor Matthew Claisse
7
Councillor Spiros Vassiliou
8
Councillor Daniel Fitzhenry
8
Councillor Catherine McEwing
8
Councillor Warwick Payne
8
Councillor Sarah Bogle
8
Councillor Jacqui Rayment
8
Councillor Royston Smith
2
Councillor Don Thomas
6
Councillor Ivan White
8
Councillor Stephen Barnes-Andrews
8
Councillor John Hannides
8
Councillor Simon Letts
8
Councillor Jeremy Moulton
8
Councillor Derek Burke
8
Councillor Matt Tucker
7
Councillor Mary Lloyd
8
Councillor John Inglis
8
Councillor Sally Spicer
8
Councillor Dave Shields
8
Councillor Steven Galton
8
Councillor Eamonn Keogh
8
Councillor Paul Lewzey
8
Councillor Linda Norris
8
Councillor Lee Whitbread
7
Councillor Mark Chaloner
7
Councillor Sharon Mintoff
8
Councillor Daniel Jeffery
8
Councillor Christopher Hammond
8
Councillor Mike Denness
8
Councillor Bob Painton
8
Councillor Caran Chamberlain
8
Councillor Paul O'Neill
8
Councillor Hannah Coombs
8
Councillor Nigel Hecks
8
Councillor John Jordan
8
Councillor David Fuller
8
Councillor David Furnell
8
Councillor Alex Houghton
8
Councillor Graham Wilkinson
8
Councillor Beryl Harris
7
Councillor Keith Morrell
7
Planning and Rights of Way Panel (EAST) - Prior to 18.05.16, 6 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Matt Tucker
6
Councillor Sharon Mintoff
1
Councillor Mike Denness
5
Councillor Hannah Coombs
6
Councillor Nigel Hecks
5
Councillor Alex Houghton
1
Councillor Graham Wilkinson
6